Sign In | Join Free | My fustat.com
fustat.com
Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd To offer the most competitive products to customers
Home > MPO Fiber Optic Cable >

Harness MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Cable 2.0mm 1 Meter For High Density Fiber Management

Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

Harness MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Cable 2.0mm 1 Meter For High Density Fiber Management

Harness MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Cable 2.0mm 1 Meter For High Density Fiber Management

MPO / MTP Harness Patch Cable Fanout Multi Mode 62.5 / 125 2.0mm 1 Meter Descriptions: The MPO/MTP harness cable assemblies, using the high density cable and MPO/MTP connector, utilizing fanout kit to ...

Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)